Jeanna Fine Official Fan Club
Jeanna Fine Fan Club Entrance Minors Click Here - Exit -

Welcome to Jeanna Fine Official Online Movie Fan Club.

Legendary Porn Star!

Born: 9/29/1964
Aliases: Angel Dust, Angel Rush, Jeana Fine, Jeanne Fine, Jenna Fine, Vana Paymore, Virginia Paymore

Born: September 29, 1964 Queens, New York,
Height: 5 ft. 9 in. Weight: 127 lbs.
Hair: Blonde Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 38C Waist: 22 Hips: 34

Born September 29, 1964 in New York City, pornstar Jeanna Fine has an exquisitely beautiful face and an imposing 5'7" 36-24-35 physique that brought her plenty of attention during her many years in the porn industry. Jeanna Fine's acting talent and onscreen presence brought her four AVN awards for Best Actress, among others, during her 17-year career. Jeanna Fine started in the adult industry in 1986 at age 21 as a blond punk girl. Jeanna Fine has been involved in both heterosexual and lesbian relationships, and married in 1993. After giving birth in 1994, Jeanna Fine quickly returned to porn, and to date has made more than 385 films. Jeanna Fine is known for her dirty talking, her deep-throat blowjobs and her talent for rough anal and double penetrations. Whether Jeanna Fine's hair is raven-black or platinum blonde, long and luxurious or cropped short, she is always an arresting beauty, and fans still can't get enough


Jeanna Fine movie clips club has Jeanna Fine biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Jeanna Fine filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Jeanna Fine Photos Section.

Watch Jeanna Fine video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the vintage, interracial, anal porn movies of all time prettiest goddess Jeanna Fine.

We invite you to join the busty beauty porn queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Nikki Charm

Faith Grant ... Beatrice Valle ... Kaylan Nicole ... Eva Roberts ... Bunny Bleu

Holly Wellin ... Little Oral Annie ... Dillan Lauren ... Desiree Cousteau ... Adrianna Nicole


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )